Blue Tente

Real Name:
Sergiu Teremtus
Profile:
Trance music producer, Sergiu Teremtus, born in 1987 in Baia Mare, Romania.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1152871]

Artist

Albums

SHAH2201 Blue Tente - You Left album art Pedro Del Mar & Blue Tente Pedro Del Mar & Blue Tente - You Left(7xFile, MP3, 320) Shah-Records SHAH2201 Germany 2010

Singles & EPs

RDX049 Blue Tente - Antarctic Day / Energy album art Blue Tente Antarctic Day / Energy (EP) Redux Recordings RDX049 Germany 2010
PULSAR011, 011 Blue Tente - Lost Signal EP album art Blue Tente Lost Signal EP (EP) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR011, 011 Serbia 2011
RDX074 Blue Tente - Lost In Trance / This Is Us album art Hirneek Meets Blue Tente Hirneek Meets Blue Tente - Lost In Trance / This Is Us (EP) Redux Recordings RDX074 Germany 2011
FWR006 Blue Tente - Zibola EP album art Random X & Blue Tente Random X & Blue Tente - Zibola EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Fly Warp Records FWR006 Spain 2011
CLM035 Blue Tente - The Lost Angel album art Blue Tente The Lost Angel (Single) Cloudland Music CLM035 US 2013

Miscellaneous

SENSATE002 Blue Tente - Antarctic Night album art Blue Tente Antarctic Night(6xFile, MP3, 320) Sensate Recordings SENSATE002 UK 2008
ERW002 Blue Tente - Runaway album art Blue Tente Pres. North Sight Blue Tente Pres. North Sight - Runaway Echelon White ERW002 Finland 2009
RDD011, REDUX DIGITAL 011 Blue Tente - Let You Go album art Blue Tente Let You Go Redux Digital, Redux Digital RDD011, REDUX DIGITAL 011 Germany 2009
DIVM009 Blue Tente - Heading Home album art Blue Tente Feat. Stine Grove Blue Tente Feat. Stine Grove - Heading Home Diverted Music DIVM009 UK 2009
AFF003 Blue Tente - Emptiness album art Blue Tente Feat. Stine Grove Blue Tente Feat. Stine Grove - Emptiness Affective Recordings AFF003 Japan 2010
RDD049 Blue Tente - In Search Of Sunrise album art Blue Tente In Search Of Sunrise(4xFile, MP3, 320) Redux Digital RDD049 Germany 2010
SSR075 Blue Tente - You're Not Mine album art Blue Tente Feat. Aelyn Blue Tente Feat. Aelyn - You're Not Mine Silent Shore Records SSR075 Czech Republic 2011
TAR-11-22 Blue Tente - Beyond Tomorrow album art Myk Bee & Blue Tente Myk Bee & Blue Tente - Beyond Tomorrow Trance All-Stars Records TAR-11-22 Czech Republic 2011
CLT 009 Blue Tente - For Just One Day album art Blue Tente For Just One Day(4xFile, MP3, 320) Celestial Tracks CLT 009 Indonesia 2011
FWR007 Blue Tente - Walk Alone album art Blue Tente Walk Alone Fly Warp Records FWR007 Spain 2012
SSR127 Blue Tente - Praha Nights album art Christian Drost & Bonn Lewis Meets Blue Tente Christian Drost & Bonn Lewis Meets Blue Tente - Praha Nights(File, MP3, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR127 Czech Republic 2012