Donna Loren

Real Name:
Donna Zukor
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 7 March 1947 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA. Mother of Anna Waronker and Joey Waronker together with her former husband Lenny Waronker. She is now married to Jered Cargman.
Sites:
[a1153667]

Artist

Donna Loren Discography Tracks

Albums

Donna Loren - Beach Blanket Bingo album art Donna Loren Beach Blanket Bingo (Album) Capitol Records US 1965 Sell This Version
MP-101 Donna Loren - Magic-The 80's Collection album art Donna Loren Magic-The 80's Collection(CD, Album, Enh) Swinging Sixties MP-101 US 2009 Sell This Version
MP-103 Donna Loren - Love It Away album art Donna Loren Love It Away(CD, Album) Swinging Sixties MP-103 US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

9213 Donna Loren I'm Gonna Be Alright(7", Single, Promo) Challenge 9213 US 1962 Sell This Version
76839 Donna Loren I'm Gonna Be Alright - I'm In Love With The Ticket(7", Single) Apex (3) 76839 US 1962 Sell This Version
9203 Donna Loren Dream World - Remember Me(2x7", Single) Challenge 9203 US 1963 Sell This Version
Donna Loren Muscle Bustle (Single) Challenge US 1964 Sell This Version
Donna Loren - Blowing Out The Candles / Just A Little Girl album art Donna Loren Blowing Out The Candles / Just A Little Girl (Single) Capitol Records Italy 1964 Sell This Version
5337 Donna Loren - Ten Good Reasons / Ninety Day Guarantee album art Donna Loren Ten Good Reasons / Ninety Day Guarantee(7", Single) Capitol Records 5337 US 1964 Sell This Version
Donna Loren - New Love album art Donna Loren New Love (Single) Capitol Records US 1965 Sell This Version
5548 Donna Loren - Call Me album art Donna Loren Call Me(7", Single) Capitol Records 5548 US 1965 Sell This Version
5659 Donna Loren - Play Little Music Box Play album art Donna Loren Play Little Music Box Play(7", Single, Los) Capitol Records 5659 US 1966 Sell This Version
Donna Loren - Let's Pretend / Once Before I Die album art Donna Loren Let's Pretend / Once Before I Die (Single) Reprise Records US 1967 Sell This Version
Donna Loren - It's Such A Shame album art Donna Loren It's Such A Shame (Single) Reprise Records Canada 1967 Sell This Version
7-29326 Donna Loren - Wishin' And Hopin' album art Donna Loren Wishin' And Hopin'(7", Promo) Warner Bros. Records 7-29326 US 1984 Sell This Version
MP-102 Donna Loren - Donna Does Elvis In Hawaii album art Donna Loren Donna Does Elvis In Hawaii(CD, EP) Swinging Sixties MP-102 US 2010 Sell This Version
9190 Donna Loren - On The Good Ship Lollipop album art Donna Loren On The Good Ship Lollipop(7", Single, Promo) Challenge 9190 US Unknown Sell This Version
59222 Donna Loren - Danny / I Can't Make My Heart Say Goodbye album art Donna Loren Danny / I Can't Make My Heart Say Goodbye(7", Promo) Challenge 59222 US Unknown Sell This Version
45-1095 Donna Loren - Hands Off album art Donna Loren Hands Off(7", Single) Crest 45-1095 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Donna Loren - The Best Of album art Donna Loren The Best Of (Comp) Missing Records (6) Belgium 1995 Sell This Version
crnow 47 Donna Loren - These Are The Good Times: The Complete Capitol Recordings album art Donna Loren These Are The Good Times: The Complete Capitol Recordings(CD, Comp) Now Sounds (2) crnow 47 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (28) Edit