Hannelore Auer

Real Name:
Hannelore Kramm née Auer
Profile:
Austrian schlager singer and actress, born 30 May 1942 in Linz, Austria. She's married to Heino.
In Groups:
[a1154027]

Artist

Hannelore Auer Discography Tracks

Albums

HLP 10.187, HLP 10 187 Hannelore Auer - Ein Busserl Aus Wien album art Hannelore Auer Ein Busserl Aus Wien(LP) Metronome, Metronome HLP 10.187, HLP 10 187 Germany 1968 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

E 22 213, 45 - EG 9295 Hannelore Auer - Was In Athen Geschah / Die Sterne Von Athen album art Hannelore Auer Was In Athen Geschah / Die Sterne Von Athen(7", Single) Electrola, Electrola, Die Stimme Seines Herrn E 22 213, 45 - EG 9295 Germany 1962 Sell This Version
E 22 470, 45-EG 9363 Hannelore Auer - Tamoure Am Blauen See album art Hannelore Auer Tamoure Am Blauen See(7", Single) Electrola, Electrola E 22 470, 45-EG 9363 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
D 19515 Hannelore Auer - Almdudl-Twist album art Hannelore Auer, Teddy Parker Hannelore Auer, Teddy Parker - Almdudl-Twist(7", Single) Decca D 19515 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
E 22 368, 45 - EG 9333 Hannelore Auer - Träume Sind Wunderschön / Eine Insel Am Ende Der Welt album art Hannelore Auer Träume Sind Wunderschön / Eine Insel Am Ende Der Welt(7", Single) Electrola, Electrola E 22 368, 45 - EG 9333 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
D 19549 Hannelore Auer - Warum Schlägt Dein Herz Nicht Mehr Für Mich / Ein Strand Voll Kavaliere album art Hannelore Auer Warum Schlägt Dein Herz Nicht Mehr Für Mich / Ein Strand Voll Kavaliere(7", Single) Decca D 19549 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
D 19623, D 19 623 Hannelore Auer - In Athen Gibt Es Ein Wiedersehen album art Hannelore Auer In Athen Gibt Es Ein Wiedersehen(7", Single) Decca, Decca D 19623, D 19 623 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
D19 635 Hannelore Auer - Kiss Me Darling album art Hannelore Auer, Manfred Schnelldorfer Hannelore Auer, Manfred Schnelldorfer - Kiss Me Darling(7", Single) Decca D19 635 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
D 19 698 Hannelore Auer - Musik Gehort Dazu / Zwei Gute Freunde album art Hannelore Auer / Teddy Parker Hannelore Auer / Teddy Parker - Musik Gehort Dazu / Zwei Gute Freunde(7", Single) Decca D 19 698 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
T6E-013 Hannelore Auer - III Festival Internacional de la Canción de Mallorca album art Hannelore Auer, Eugenio, De Raymond Hannelore Auer, Eugenio, De Raymond - III Festival Internacional de la Canción de Mallorca(7", EP) Discos Tempo S.A. T6E-013 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
Hannelore Auer - Wir Sind Jung album art Teddy Parker / Hannelore Auer Teddy Parker / Hannelore Auer - Wir Sind Jung Hertie Germany Unknown Sell This Version
18 770 AT Hannelore Auer - Einmal Wird Die Sonne Wieder Scheinen / Lass Mich Nicht Allein album art Hannelore Auer Einmal Wird Die Sonne Wieder Scheinen / Lass Mich Nicht Allein(7", Single) Cantagallo 18 770 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version
E 21 753 Hannelore Auer - Warum Dreh'n Sich Die Männer Um? album art Hannelore Auer Warum Dreh'n Sich Die Männer Um?(7", Single) Electrola E 21 753 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
E 21 382 Hannelore Auer - Dreimal Darfst Du Raten / Cigarillos Aus Havanna album art Hannelore Auer Dreimal Darfst Du Raten / Cigarillos Aus Havanna(7", Single) Electrola E 21 382 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
18 558 AT Hannelore Auer - Sag' Nicht Vor Allen Leuten Baby Zu Mir / Treu Muss Er Sein album art Hannelore Auer Sag' Nicht Vor Allen Leuten Baby Zu Mir / Treu Muss Er Sein(7", Single) Cantagallo 18 558 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version
D 19 484 Hannelore Auer Immer Du(7") Decca D 19 484 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
18 560 AT Hannelore Auer - Komm Und Tanze Mit Zorba / Amore Addio album art Hannelore Auer Komm Und Tanze Mit Zorba / Amore Addio(7", Single) Cantagallo 18 560 AT Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (9) Edit