Labrinth

Real Name:
Timothy Lee McKenzie
Profile:
British musician, singer, songwriter, rapper and record producer, born 4 January 1989 in Hackney, London.
He initially began professionally as a producer, until Simon Cowell signed him to his record label Syco Music as a solo act.
Sites:
Aliases:

Labrinth Discography Tracks

Albums

Labrinth - Electronic Earth album art Labrinth Electronic Earth (Album) Syco Music Europe 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Labrinth - Let The Sun Shine album art Labrinth Let The Sun Shine (Single) Syco Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Frisky album art Tinie Tempah Featuring Labrinth Tinie Tempah Featuring Labrinth - Frisky (Single) Parlophone UK 2010 Sell This Version
DEVLINCD10 Labrinth - Let It Go album art Devlin (2) Featuring Labrinth Devlin (2) Featuring Labrinth - Let It Go(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records DEVLINCD10 UK 2010 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Earthquake album art Labrinth Feat. Tinie Tempah Labrinth Feat. Tinie Tempah - Earthquake (Single, Maxi) Syco Music Europe 2011 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Last Time album art Labrinth Last Time (Single) Syco Music Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Express Yourself album art Labrinth Express Yourself (Single, Maxi) Syco Music UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Labrinth - Atomic! album art Labrinth Atomic!(5xFile, MP3, EP) Odd Child Recordings none UK 2012
Labrinth - Beneath Your  Beautiful album art Labrinth feat. Emeli Sande Labrinth feat. Emeli Sande - Beneath Your Beautiful (Single) Syco Music Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Beneath Your Beautiful album art Labrinth Beneath Your Beautiful (EP) Syco Music, RCA US 2013 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Let It Be album art Labrinth Let It Be (Single) Syco Music, Sony Music UK 2014 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Jealous album art Labrinth Jealous (Single, Maxi) Syco Music, Sony Music 2014 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Higher album art Sigma (8) Feat. Labrinth Sigma (8) Feat. Labrinth - Higher (Single) 3Beat UK 2015 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Make Me (Cry) album art Noah Cyrus feat. Labrinth Noah Cyrus feat. Labrinth - Make Me (Cry) (Single) Sony Music Finland 2016 Sell This Version
886445803167, none Labrinth - Fragile album art Kygo & Labrinth Kygo & Labrinth - Fragile(File, FLAC, Single) Sony Music, Ultra Records 886445803167, none Europe 2016
none Labrinth - To Be Human (Theme from ''Wonder Woman'') album art Sia Featuring Labrinth Sia Featuring Labrinth - To Be Human (Theme from ''Wonder Woman'')(File, MP3, Single) WaterTower Music none US 2017
none Labrinth - Misbehaving album art Labrinth Misbehaving(File, FLAC, Single) Syco Music none Europe 2017
Labrinth - Thunderclouds album art LSD (53) Ft. Sia, Diplo And Labrinth LSD (53) Ft. Sia, Diplo And Labrinth - Thunderclouds (Single) RECORDS (12), Columbia Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Audio album art LabrinthSiaDiplo Present... LSD (53) LabrinthSiaDiplo Present... LSD (53) - Audio (Single) RECORDS (12), Columbia Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Labrinth - Genius album art LSD (53) Ft. Sia, Diplo And Labrinth LSD (53) Ft. Sia, Diplo And Labrinth - Genius (Single) RECORDS (12), Columbia Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Labrinth - Audio & Genius album art LabrinthSiaDiplo Present... LSD (53) LabrinthSiaDiplo Present... LSD (53) - Audio & Genius(CD-ROM, Single, Promo) Columbia, Sony Music none France 2018 Sell This Version
none Labrinth - Same Team album art Labrinth + Stefflon Don Labrinth + Stefflon Don - Same Team(File, FLAC, Single) Syco Music none Europe 2018
none Labrinth - Mountains album art Labrinth · Diplo · Sia Present... LSD (53) Labrinth · Diplo · Sia Present... LSD (53) - Mountains(File, MP3, Single, 320) Records (12), Columbia none 2018