Real Name:
Timothy Lee McKenzie
Profile:
British musician, singer, songwriter, rapper and record producer, born 4 January 1989 in Hackney, London.
He initially began professionally as a producer, until Simon Cowell signed him to his record label Syco Music as a solo act.
Sites:
Aliases:
UKF005DD Labrinth - UKF Dubstep 2011 album art Various Earthquake (Noisia Remix) Various - UKF Dubstep 2011(19xFile, AAC, Comp, 256 + File, AAC, Mixed, 256) UKF Music UKF005DD UK & Ireland 2011
MIXMAG 12/12 Labrinth - Clever Title Like Deadmau5 Would Use Mix album art Knife Party Last Time (Knife Party Remix) Knife Party - Clever Title Like Deadmau5 Would Use Mix(CD, Mixed) Mixmag MIXMAG 12/12 UK 2012 Sell This Version
MOSCD282, 5051275048728 Labrinth - One R&B album art Various Earthquake Various - One R&B(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound, Ministry Of Sound MOSCD282, 5051275048728 UK 2012 Sell This Version
5339877 Labrinth - So Fresh Dance album art Various Earthquake (Benny Benassi Remix) Various - So Fresh Dance(CD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music, Universal Music 5339877 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
MOSA168 Labrinth - Running Trax Summer 2013 album art Various Treatment (Julian Jordan Remix) Various - Running Trax Summer 2013(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSA168 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
none Labrinth - Best Of 2012 1st Half album art DJ Steelo Earthquake (All Stars Remix) DJ Steelo - Best Of 2012 1st Half(DVD-V, Comp, Promo + CD, Mixed, Promo) Renox Production none Japan 2012 Sell This Version
MOSA156 Labrinth - Electro House Sessions 5 album art The Only (2) & Rob Pix Track Earthquake (Benny Benassi Remix) The Only (2) & Rob Pix - Electro House Sessions 5(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSA156 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
MOSCD316 Labrinth - Pump It Up 2013 album art Various Earthquake Various - Pump It Up 2013(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD316 UK 2012 Sell This Version
MOSCD306 Labrinth - Addicted To Bass Winter 2012 album art Various Earthquake (Noisia Remix) Various - Addicted To Bass Winter 2012(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD306 UK 2012 Sell This Version
1061948KON Labrinth - Kontor - House Of House Volume 15 album art Various Last Time Various - Kontor - House Of House Volume 15(2xCD, Comp + CD, Comp, Mixed) Kontor Records 1061948KON Germany 2012 Sell This Version
MOSA159 Labrinth - Running Trax Gold album art Various Earthquake (Benny Benassi Remix) Various - Running Trax Gold(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSA159 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
MOSCD304 Labrinth - Euphoria Electronic Dance Music album art Various Earthquake (Benny Benassi Remix (Dirty Version)) Various - Euphoria Electronic Dance Music(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD304 UK 2012 Sell This Version
88691960962 Labrinth - Essential R&B - The Clubmix album art Various Last Time (Gareth Emery Remix Radio Edit) and 1 more… Various - Essential R&B - The Clubmix(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music 88691960962 UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
88765421122 Labrinth - Grandmix 2012 album art Ben Liebrand Earthquake Ben Liebrand - Grandmix 2012(3xCD, Mixed) Sony Music 88765421122 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
MOSA157 Labrinth - Dance Nation The Hits album art Various Earthquake (Radio Edit) Various - Dance Nation The Hits(CD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSA157 Australia 2012 Sell This Version
CLDM2013050 Labrinth - This Is The Sound Of Dubstep Vol.4 album art Various Earthquake (Noisia Remix) Various - This Is The Sound Of Dubstep Vol.4(CD, Comp, Mixed) Cloud 9 Dance CLDM2013050 Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
MOSCD323 Labrinth - The Mix: Non-Stop Party Hits album art Various Earthquake Various - The Mix: Non-Stop Party Hits(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD323 UK 2013 Sell This Version
88883784042 Labrinth - EDM2 (Electronic Dance Music) album art Various Earthquake (Benny Benassi Remix) Various - EDM2 (Electronic Dance Music)(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music, Rhino UK 88883784042 UK 2013 Sell This Version
88691 921952 Labrinth - Club Sounds Vol. 64 album art Various Beneath Your Beautiful (Seamus Haji Remix Extended) Various - Club Sounds Vol. 64(2xCD, Comp + CD, Comp, Mixed) Sony Music 88691 921952 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Labrinth - Deep Dance 146 (Yearmix 2013) album art Various Beneath Your Beautiful and 1 more… Various - Deep Dance 146 (Yearmix 2013)(CDr, Mixed, Unofficial) Deep Dance none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Labrinth - Deep Dance 145 1/2 album art Various Express Yourself Various - Deep Dance 145 1/2(CDr, Mixed, Unofficial) Deep Dance none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
none Labrinth - Deep Dance 143 1/2 album art Various Beneath Your Beautiful Various - Deep Dance 143 1/2(CDr, Mixed, Unofficial) Deep Dance none Germany 2013 Sell This Version
NEW9151CD Labrinth - Pure Deep House 2 album art Various Lover Not A Fighter (Paul Woodford Remix) Various - Pure Deep House 2(3xCD, Comp, Mixed) New State Music, New State Entertainment Ltd. NEW9151CD UK 2014 Sell This Version
1065113KON Labrinth - Kontor - House Of House Volume 21 - The Summer Edition album art Various Jealous (Bakermat Remix) Various - Kontor - House Of House Volume 21 - The Summer Edition(2xCD, Comp, S/Edition + CD, Mixed, S/Edition) Kontor Records 1065113KON Germany 2015 Sell This Version
5358491 Labrinth - Ultimate Club Anthems 2015 album art Various Higher Various - Ultimate Club Anthems 2015(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) All Around The World, Universal 5358491 UK 2015 Sell This Version