Jessie Baylin

Real Name:
Jessica Baldassarre
Profile:
Singer/songwriter, born April 4, 1984
Sites:
[a1154654]

Artist

Albums

VERF01582-2 Jessie Baylin - Firesight album art Jessie Baylin Firesight (Album) Verve Forecast VERF01582-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
BR-61021 Jessie Baylin - Little Spark album art Jessie Baylin Little Spark (Album) Blonde Rat BR-61021 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Jessie Baylin - Dark Place album art Jessie Baylin Dark Place (Album) Blonde Rat none US 2015 Sell This Version
NW 5232 Jessie Baylin - Strawberry Wind album art Jessie Baylin Strawberry Wind (Album) Blonde Rat NW 5232 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jessie Baylin - The Barefoot EP album art Jessie Baylin The Barefoot EP(CDr, EP) Not On Label none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Jessie Baylin - Part Of You album art Jessie Baylin Part Of You(CDr, EP) Not On Label none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Jessie Baylin - Ember album art Jessie Baylin Ember (EP) Verve Forecast none US 2008 Sell This Version
NW5337 Jessie Baylin - Pleasure Center EP album art Jessie Baylin Pleasure Center EP(12", EP, Ltd, Bla) New West Records NW5337 US 2020 Sell This Version