Singer Blue

Real Name:
L. Chamberlain
Aliases:
Variations:

Singer Blue Discography Tracks

Albums

S.BLUE001 Singer Blue - Good People album art Singer Blue Good People(CD, Album) LPA Records S.BLUE001 UK 2002 Sell This Version
Lruk-Lp01 Singer Blue - Sun Come Shine album art Singer Blue Sun Come Shine(Vinyl) Libra Records Uk Lruk-Lp01 UK 2004 Sell This Version
DACDLP001 Singer Blue - Do Jah Works album art Singer Blue Do Jah Works(CD, Album) Dubateers DACDLP001 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Singer Blue - Aids A Sin album art Singer Blue Aids A Sin(7") Tanto (2) none Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
WAB 008 Singer Blue - Bible Alone / Jah We Love You album art Obiah Man / Singer Blue Obiah Man / Singer Blue - Bible Alone / Jah We Love You(12") WAB Records WAB 008 UK 1995 Sell This Version
CS01 Singer Blue - Good People album art Singer Blue Good People(7") Conscious Sounds CS01 UK 2002 Sell This Version
DA 1001 Singer Blue - Get Up album art Singer Blue & The Dubateers Singer Blue & The Dubateers - Get Up(10") Dubateers DA 1001 UK 2006 Sell This Version
DA1102 Singer Blue - Jah Jah Riddim / Broken Arrow album art The Dubateers And Singer Blue The Dubateers And Singer Blue - Jah Jah Riddim / Broken Arrow(10") Dubateers DA1102 UK 2006 Sell This Version
DA1003 Singer Blue - Do Jah Works album art Singer Blue & The Dubateers Singer Blue & The Dubateers - Do Jah Works(10") Dubateers DA1003 UK 2006 Sell This Version
SJF10-02 Singer Blue - The Hills album art Singer Blue The Hills(10") Seek Jah First SJF10-02 UK 2006 Sell This Version
CS10-13 Singer Blue - Victory / Sounds From De Ground album art Singer Blue / The Bush Chemists Singer Blue / The Bush Chemists - Victory / Sounds From De Ground(10") Conscious Sounds CS10-13 UK 2006 Sell This Version
CS 1015 Singer Blue - Run Away / Run Come Come album art Reality Souljahs / Singer Blue Reality Souljahs / Singer Blue - Run Away / Run Come Come(10") Conscious Sounds CS 1015 UK 2006 Sell This Version
DA1007 Singer Blue - Never Stop Praise Jah Jah / Show Dem album art Singer Blue / Kenny Knots Singer Blue / Kenny Knots - Never Stop Praise Jah Jah / Show Dem(10") Dubateers DA1007 UK 2007 Sell This Version
RYR1002 Singer Blue - Jah Bless / Tribesman album art Singer Blue / Roots Youths Allstars Singer Blue / Roots Youths Allstars - Jah Bless / Tribesman(12") Roots Youths Records RYR1002 UK 2008 Sell This Version
RYR1005 Singer Blue - Superstar / Want To Know album art Singer Blue / Leah (8) Singer Blue / Leah (8) - Superstar / Want To Know(12") Roots Youths Records RYR1005 UK 2009 Sell This Version
TIR004, Singer Blue - Blessings From The Creator album art Singer Blue Blessings From The Creator(7") Trensum International Records, Jehu TIR004, Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
CSON1201 Singer Blue - I'm Happy / Praise His Name album art Singer Blue / Cyrenius Black Singer Blue / Cyrenius Black - I'm Happy / Praise His Name(12") Conscious Son CSON1201 UK 2012 Sell This Version
WSP036 Singer Blue - Tell Your Neighbours / Rise Up album art Singer Blue, Tribulation All Stars Meets Dub Judah Singer Blue, Tribulation All Stars Meets Dub Judah - Tell Your Neighbours / Rise Up(12") Word, Sound And Power Music WSP036 UK 2012 Sell This Version
WSP035 Singer Blue - 2012 / In My House album art Tribulation All Stars / Singer Blue Tribulation All Stars / Singer Blue - 2012 / In My House(12") Word, Sound And Power Music WSP035 UK 2012 Sell This Version
DZ1202 Singer Blue - Time Is Now / Lift Me Higher album art Reality Souljahs / Singer Blue Reality Souljahs / Singer Blue - Time Is Now / Lift Me Higher(12") Dubzone Records DZ1202 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Singer Blue - If A No Jah / Victory  album art Singer Blue If A No Jah / Victory Conscious Sounds UK 2014 Sell This Version
PR1001 Singer Blue - Jah Make We/Sweet Reggae Music album art Singer Blue Jah Make We/Sweet Reggae Music(10") Proceed Record (3) PR1001 UK 2014 Sell This Version
RASTA003 Singer Blue - True Born Rastaman album art Singer Blue True Born Rastaman(10") Rasta Yard RASTA003 UK 2018 Sell This Version
ROT-017 Singer Blue - Cookie Jar / Psalms 91 / Fugitive album art Singer Blue / Moodie* / Amhari Singer Blue / Moodie* / Amhari - Cookie Jar / Psalms 91 / Fugitive(12") Reggae On Top ROT-017 UK Unknown Sell This Version
WAB 005 Singer Blue Wonderful Feeling(7") WAB Records WAB 005 UK Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (35) Edit