Hiromi Tsuru

Real Name:
鶴 ひろみ
Profile:
Hiromi Tsuru (born March 29, 1960 – died November 16, 2017) was a Japanese actress and voice actress.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1155703]

Artist

Hiromi Tsuru Discography Tracks

Albums

JBX-25077 Hiromi Tsuru - 超時空要塞マクロス 銀河に降る雪 album art Various ジングルベルが失くなった Various - 超時空要塞マクロス 銀河に降る雪(LP, Album) Victor JBX-25077 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Hiromi Tsuru - らんま1/2 格闘歌かるた album art Various 【す】お好み焼きに書いたラブレター (as 鶴 ひろみ) Various - らんま1/2 格闘歌かるた Pony Canyon Japan 1991 Sell This Version
SM-041 Various よーい・どん! Various - らんま½: 歌暦: 平成3年度版(CD, Album) SonMay Records SM-041 Taiwan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PCDG-00025 Hiromi Tsuru - よーい・どん album art Various よーい・どん (as 鶴 ひろみ) Various - よーい・どん(CD, Mini, EP) Pony Canyon PCDG-00025 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
PCDG-00027 Hiromi Tsuru - キャラクターズ・クリスマス album art Various キャラクターズ・クリスマス (as 鶴 ひろみ) Various - キャラクターズ・クリスマス(CD, Mini, EP) Pony Canyon PCDG-00027 Japan 1991 Sell This Version

Compilations

HOOK 20164 Hiromi Tsuru - 八神くんの家庭の事情 Part 3 album art Various Return Of Mitsuko (as 鶴ひろみ) Various - 八神くんの家庭の事情 Part 3(CD, Comp) Project C, Kitty Records HOOK 20164 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
COCX-32058~60 Hiromi Tsuru - Dragonball Z Complete Song Collection 1 ~光の旅~ album art Various 女の子は罪作り (as ブルマ (CV:鶴ひろみ)) Various - Dragonball Z Complete Song Collection 1 ~光の旅~(3xCD, Album, Comp) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-32058~60 Japan 2003 Sell This Version