Gee Futuristic

Real Name:
Gerrit Wessendorf
Profile:
German HipHop producer, born on August 16th, 1985 in Sögel. He often works with X-Plosive, they are the duo Mad Brains.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1157879]

Artist

Gee Futuristic Discography Tracks

Remix

50999 3067650 3 Gee Futuristic - Le Code De L'Horreur album art Rohff Progress (Remix) Rohff - Le Code De L'Horreur(CD, Album, RE) Hostile Records, EMI Music France 50999 3067650 3 France 2009 Sell This Version
none Gee Futuristic - Das Rappers.In Weihnachtstape 2010 album art DJ Benzin TSKR (Gee Futuristic Remix) DJ Benzin - Das Rappers.In Weihnachtstape 2010(27xFile, MP3, Comp, VBR) Rappers.In none Germany 2010
none Gee Futuristic - Trauerfeier Lied album art Alligatoah Trauerfeier Lied (GEE Futuristic & Leon Tiepold Remix) (as GEE Futuristic) Alligatoah - Trauerfeier Lied(File, MP3, Single) Trailerpark none Germany 2013
Gee Futuristic - #hangster album art Psaiko.Dino Klischees (Gee Futuristic RMX) Psaiko.Dino - #hangster (Album) Chimperator Department Germany 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

88697464492 Gee Futuristic - Mes Repères album art La Fouine Rap Inconscient La Fouine - Mes Repères(CD, Album) Jive/Epic 88697464492 France 2009 Sell This Version
88697608052 Gee Futuristic - Où Je Vais album art Amel Bent Le Mal De Toi (as Gee) Amel Bent - Où Je Vais(CD, Album, Enh, Ope) Jive/Epic, 19 Recordings, Sony Music 88697608052 France 2009 Sell This Version
Gee Futuristic - Im Bus Ganz Hinten album art Fler Du Bist Out Fler - Im Bus Ganz Hinten (Album) Maskulin Germany 2011 Sell This Version
50999 0977930 3 Gee Futuristic - Le Corbeau album art Soprano (2) Halloween Soprano (2) - Le Corbeau(CD, Album, Enh) Hostile Records, Street Skillz 50999 0977930 3 France 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Vol. 74 Gee Futuristic - Juice CD Volume 74 album art Various Marschmusik Pt. 2 Various - Juice CD Volume 74(CD, Comp) Juice Magazin Vol. 74 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Gee Futuristic - Le Code De L'Horreur album art Rohff Rohff - Le Code De L'Horreur (Album) Hostile Records, EMI Music France France 2008 Sell This Version
Gee Futuristic - Heavy Metal Payback album art Bushido (2) Hunde, Die Bellen, Beissen Nicht and 3 more… Bushido (2) - Heavy Metal Payback (Album) ersguterjunge Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Gee Futuristic - Sexismus Gegen Rechts album art K.I.Z* K.I.Z* - Sexismus Gegen Rechts (Album) Vertigo Berlin, Royal Bunker Germany 2009 Sell This Version
88697608052 Gee Futuristic - Où Je Vais album art Amel Bent Le Mal De Toi (as Gee) Amel Bent - Où Je Vais(CD, Album, Enh, Ope) Jive/Epic, 19 Recordings, Sony Music 88697608052 France 2009 Sell This Version
88697464492 Gee Futuristic - Mes Repères album art La Fouine Rap Inconscient La Fouine - Mes Repères(CD, Album) Jive/Epic 88697464492 France 2009 Sell This Version
Gee Futuristic - Mise À Jour album art M. Pokora Gogo Danseuse and 8 more… M. Pokora - Mise À Jour (Album) Capitol Music Europe 2010 Sell This Version
5099991883704 Gee Futuristic - La Cuenta album art Rohff Les Choses Simples and 4 more… Rohff - La Cuenta(CD, Album, Enh, Ope) Hostile Records, Foolek Records 5099991883704 France 2010 Sell This Version
886976941024 Gee Futuristic - Monster In Mir album art Chakuza Nicht Mehr Hier Chakuza - Monster In Mir(CD, Album) ersguterjunge 886976941024 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
509999060070 8 Gee Futuristic - La Colombe album art Soprano (2) Speed Soprano (2) - La Colombe(CD, Album, Enh) Street Skillz 509999060070 8 France 2010 Sell This Version
50999 327235 2 6 Gee Futuristic - Minos 2012 - Οι Μεγαλύτερες Επιτυχίες Του Χειμώνα! album art Various Ζήσε Το Απίστευτο (Oblivion) Various - Minos 2012 - Οι Μεγαλύτερες Επιτυχίες Του Χειμώνα!(2xCD, Comp, RE) Minos (2), Heaven Music 50999 327235 2 6 Greece 2011 Sell This Version
Gee Futuristic - Im Bus Ganz Hinten album art Fler Vollmond Fler - Im Bus Ganz Hinten (Album) Maskulin Germany 2011 Sell This Version
0602527715223 Gee Futuristic - Urlaub Fürs Gehirn album art KIZ* Fremdgehen KIZ* - Urlaub Fürs Gehirn(CD, Album) Vertigo, Universal Music Group 0602527715223 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
50999 0977930 3 Gee Futuristic - Le Corbeau album art Soprano (2) Halloween Soprano (2) - Le Corbeau(CD, Album, Enh) Hostile Records, Street Skillz 50999 0977930 3 France 2011 Sell This Version
5099968068424 Gee Futuristic - À Toute Épreuve album art Sniper (6) La Gueule De L'Emploi (as Gee Futuristik) and 1 more… Sniper (6) - À Toute Épreuve(CD, Album) Mezoued Records, Believe 5099968068424 France 2011 Sell This Version
Gee Futuristic - À La Poursuite Du Bonheur album art M. Pokora Danse Sur Ma Musique M. Pokora - À La Poursuite Du Bonheur (Album) Capitol Music France 2012 Sell This Version
TP007-02 Gee Futuristic - Crack Street Boys 2 album art Trailerpark (2) Oer-Erkenschwick and 2 more… Trailerpark (2) - Crack Street Boys 2(CD, Album) Trailerpark TP007-02 Germany 2012 Sell This Version