Henrik Schyffert

Real Name:
Per Henrik Schyffert
Profile:
Per Henrik Schyffert, born 23 February 1968 in Ronneby, Sweden, is a Swedish host, comedian, artist, writer and radio host.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1158202]

Artist

Henrik Schyffert Discography Tracks

Albums

Henrik Schyffert - I Manegen Med Glenn Killing - Live Från Berns album art Henrik Schyffert, Robert Gustafsson, Johan Rheborg, Jonas Inde Henrik Schyffert, Robert Gustafsson, Johan Rheborg, Jonas Inde - I Manegen Med Glenn Killing - Live Från Berns (Album) Polar Sweden 1995 Sell This Version