Helene Fischer

Real Name:
Елена Петровна Фишер
Profile:
German schlager-singer.

She was born 5 August 1984 in Krasnojarsk, Russia.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1158421]

Artist

Helene Fischer Discography Tracks

Albums

Helene Fischer - Von Hier Bis Unendlich album art Helene Fischer Von Hier Bis Unendlich (Album) EMI, Electrola Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2006 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - So Nah Wie Du album art Helene Fischer So Nah Wie Du (Album) Electrola, Capitol Music, EMI UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Zaubermond album art Helene Fischer Zaubermond (Album) EMI, Electrola Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - So Wie Ich Bin album art Helene Fischer So Wie Ich Bin (Album) Electrola Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Helene Fischer - iTunes - Live Aus München album art Helene Fischer iTunes - Live Aus München(12xFile, MP3, Album, 192) iTunes Live none Germany 2009
50999 633960 2 7 Helene Fischer - The English Ones album art Helene Fischer The English Ones(CD, Album) Electrola 50999 633960 2 7 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Für Einen Tag album art Helene Fischer Für Einen Tag (Album, Single) Electrola, EMI Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Für Einen Tag - Live 2012 album art Helene Fischer Für Einen Tag - Live 2012 (Album) EMI Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Farbenspiel album art Helene Fischer Farbenspiel (Album, Comp) Polydor Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Farbenspiel Live Aus Dem Deutschen Theater München album art Helene Fischer Farbenspiel Live Aus Dem Deutschen Theater München (Album) Polydor Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Farbenspiel Live - Die Tournee album art Helene Fischer Farbenspiel Live - Die Tournee (Album) Polydor Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Farbenspiel - Die Stadion-Tournee album art Helene Fischer Farbenspiel - Die Stadion-Tournee (Album) Polydor Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Weihnachten album art Helene Fischer & The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra Helene Fischer & The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra - Weihnachten (Album) Polydor Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Helene Fischer album art Helene Fischer Helene Fischer (Album) Polydor Europe 2017 Sell This Version
0602557879575 Helene Fischer - Das Konzert Aus Dem Kesselhaus album art Helene Fischer Das Konzert Aus Dem Kesselhaus(2xCD, Album) Polydor 0602557879575 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Live Die Arena-Tournee album art Helene Fischer Live Die Arena-Tournee Polydor Germany 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Helene Fischer - Feuer Am Horizont album art Helene Fischer Feuer Am Horizont(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Helene Fischer - Du Fängst Mich Auf Und Lässt Mich Fliegen album art Helene Fischer Du Fängst Mich Auf Und Lässt Mich Fliegen(CD, Single, Promo) Not On Label none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
none Helene Fischer - Du Hast Mein Herz Berührt album art Helene Fischer Du Hast Mein Herz Berührt(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none Germany 2007 Sell This Version
50999 226523 2 4 Helene Fischer - Lass Mich In Dein Leben album art Helene Fischer Lass Mich In Dein Leben(CD, Maxi) EMI 50999 226523 2 4 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Helene Fischer - Du Lässt Mich Sein, So Wie Ich Bin album art Helene Fischer Du Lässt Mich Sein, So Wie Ich Bin(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none 2009 Sell This Version
687 9802, 50999 687980 2 4 Helene Fischer - Ich Will Immer Wieder... Dieses Fieber Spür'n album art Helene Fischer Ich Will Immer Wieder... Dieses Fieber Spür'n(CD, Single) Capitol Music, Electrola 687 9802, 50999 687980 2 4 UK & Europe 2009 Sell This Version
50999 730509 2 6 Helene Fischer - Phänomen album art Helene Fischer Phänomen(CD, Single) EMI 50999 730509 2 6 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Helene Fischer - Hundert Prozent album art Helene Fischer Hundert Prozent(CDr, Single, Promo) EMI none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Helene Fischer - Die Hölle Morgen Früh album art Helene Fischer Die Hölle Morgen Früh (Maxi, Single) EMI Germany 2012 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 4 Reviews

Add Review

Loann-Gautier

Loann-Gautier

October 26, 2017
One of the greatest artists, because her voice is sublime, that she passes on beautiful emotions, that she has an incredible energy, she makes her fans dream, she is... Solar.
The word STAR fits her perfectly.
All right, she doesn't write her songs, she's not a musician... but everything she does, she does it perfectly, and she's a hard-working woman.
I really like her albums, her concerts, she's really exceptional!
What's sad is that some people are unfair to her just because she doesn't write her songs.
Being an artist is much more than that, and she has proved it!
KayX

KayX

September 14, 2017
Helene Fischer... One of the big lies in the music industry. She doesn't play any instrument, she doesn't write the lyrics or creates choreography. All she's doing is singing a little bit and looking good. That absolutely sucks. There are so many talented artists in the world but most people won't never seen them just because of the few big labels out there. They say who are the next stars. It's all about the money.
So Helene Fischer is not the only problem but one of them. So sad!
Anthony-Lee

Anthony-Lee

August 8, 2015
The best female german singer for me. i love her voice, her classe, her music, her shows... In live she sing and dance perfectly. THE artist ♥

Videos (26) Edit