Peter Cushing

Real Name:
Peter Wilton Cushing
Profile:
English actor, born May 26, 1913 in Kenley, Surrey, England; died August 11, 1994 in Canterbury, Kent, England.
Sites:
[a1158610]

Artist

Loading