Real Name:
Maureen Reilette Brown née Jackson
Profile:
American singer, born May 29, 1950, Gary, Indiana, USA.
Daughter of Joe Jackson (5), sister of Michael Jackson, Jackie Jackson, Tito Jackson, Jermaine Jackson, La Toya Jackson, Marlon Jackson, Randy Jackson and Janet Jackson., She began her recording career after The Jackson 5 left Motown and signed with CBS Records as The Jacksons in 1976.
Sites:
Variations:
Rebbie Jackson - Centipede album art Rebbie Jackson Centipede (Album) Columbia Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - Reaction album art Rebbie Jackson Reaction (Album) Columbia Japan 1986 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - R U Tuff Enuff album art Rebbie Jackson R U Tuff Enuff (Album) Columbia, Columbia Canada 1988 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - Yours Faithfully album art Rebbie Jackson Yours Faithfully (Album) Epic, MJJ Music Europe 1998 Sell This Version
OAT 4774 Rebbie Jackson - Selections From Yours Faithfully album art Rebbie Jackson Selections From Yours Faithfully(Cass, Promo, Smplr) MJJ Music OAT 4774 US 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (29) Edit