Real Name:
Maureen Reilette Brown née Jackson
Profile:
American singer, born May 29, 1950, Gary, Indiana, USA.
Daughter of Joe Jackson (5), sister of Michael Jackson, Jackie Jackson, Tito Jackson, Jermaine Jackson, La Toya Jackson, Marlon Jackson, Randy Jackson and Janet Jackson., She began her recording career after The Jackson 5 left Motown and signed with CBS Records as The Jacksons in 1976.
Sites:
Variations:
EXCDG 2 Rebbie Jackson - Collection album art Rebbie Jackson Collection(CD, Comp) Expansion EXCDG 2 UK 1996 Sell This Version
SBIRD 0018 CD Rebbie Jackson - Centipede & Reaction album art Rebbie Jackson Centipede & Reaction(CD, Comp, RM) SuperBird SBIRD 0018 CD UK 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (29) Edit