Real Name:
Maureen Reilette Brown née Jackson
Profile:
American singer, born May 29, 1950, Gary, Indiana, USA.
Daughter of Joe Jackson (5), sister of Michael Jackson, Jackie Jackson, Tito Jackson, Jermaine Jackson, La Toya Jackson, Marlon Jackson, Randy Jackson and Janet Jackson., She began her recording career after The Jackson 5 left Motown and signed with CBS Records as The Jacksons in 1976.
Sites:
Variations:
Rebbie Jackson - Centipede album art Rebbie Jackson Rebbie Jackson - Centipede (Single) CBS/Sony Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - Centipede album art Rebbie Jackson Come Alive It's Saturday Night Rebbie Jackson - Centipede (Album) Columbia US 1984 Sell This Version
BFC 40364, C 40364 Rebbie Jackson - Reaction album art Rebbie Jackson Reaction and 8 more… Rebbie Jackson - Reaction(LP, Album) Columbia, Columbia BFC 40364, C 40364 US 1986 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - Plaything album art Rebbie Jackson Rebbie Jackson - Plaything (Single, Maxi) Columbia US 1987 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - R U Tuff Enuff album art Rebbie Jackson Distant Conversation and 3 more… Rebbie Jackson - R U Tuff Enuff (Album) Columbia, Columbia US 1988 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - 2300 Jackson Street album art The Jacksons 2300 Jackson Street (as Rebbie) The Jacksons - 2300 Jackson Street (Album) Epic Argentina 1989 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - Yours Faithfully album art Rebbie Jackson Rebbie Jackson - Yours Faithfully (Single, Maxi) MJJ Music, Epic UK 1997 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - Foundation album art Brand Nubian Let's Dance Brand Nubian - Foundation (Album) Arista Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - Yours Faithfully album art Rebbie Jackson Yours Faithfully and 8 more… Rebbie Jackson - Yours Faithfully (Album) Epic, MJJ Music Europe 1998 Sell This Version
ADP-3661 Rebbie Jackson - Come On & Get Down / Let's Dance album art Brand Nubian Brand Nubian - Come On & Get Down / Let's Dance(12", Promo) Arista ADP-3661 US 1999 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - Let's Dance album art Brand Nubian Brand Nubian - Let's Dance (Single) Arista US 1999 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - The Essential Jacksons album art The Jacksons 2300 Jackson Street The Jacksons - The Essential Jacksons (Comp) Epic, Legacy Australia 2004 Sell This Version
EXCDP 46 Rebbie Jackson - Music As Medicine album art Preston Glass Save The Stress For Last Preston Glass - Music As Medicine(CD, Album) Expansion EXCDP 46 UK & Europe 2008 Sell This Version
SBIRD 0018 CD Rebbie Jackson - Centipede & Reaction album art Rebbie Jackson Come Alive It's Saturday Night Rebbie Jackson - Centipede & Reaction(CD, Comp, RM) SuperBird SBIRD 0018 CD UK 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit