R. Jackson

Real Name:
Maureen Reilette Brown née Jackson
Profile:
American singer, born May 29, 1950, Gary, Indiana, USA.
Daughter of Joe Jackson (5), sister of Michael Jackson, Jackie Jackson, Tito Jackson, Jermaine Jackson, La Toya Jackson, Marlon Jackson, Randy Jackson and Janet Jackson., She began her recording career after The Jackson 5 left Motown and signed with CBS Records as The Jacksons in 1976.
Sites:
Variations:
All | Rebbie Jackson | Viewing R. Jackson

Albums

Rebbie Jackson - Reaction album art Rebbie Jackson Reaction (Album) Columbia, Columbia US 1986 Sell This Version
Rebbie Jackson - R U Tuff Enuff album art Rebbie Jackson R U Tuff Enuff (Album) Columbia, Columbia Canada 1988 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

44 07813 Rebbie Jackson - R U Tuff Enuff album art Rebbie Jackson R U Tuff Enuff(12") Columbia 44 07813 US 1988 Sell This Version

Compilations

EXCDG 2 Rebbie Jackson - Collection album art Rebbie Jackson Collection(CD, Comp) Expansion EXCDG 2 UK 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit