Teddy Bilis

Teddy Bilis

Real Name:
Théodore Bilis
Profile:
French actor, born 13 May 1913 and died 30 April 1998 in Paris.
He worked for theatre, movies, television series and dubbing.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Teddy Bilis
[a1159743]

Artist

Teddy Bilis Discography Tracks

Vocals

844.917 BY André Popp André Popp - Les Aventures de Babar - Babar Et La Vieille Dame / Babar Et Son Automobile(LP, Single) Philips 844.917 BY France Unknown Sell This Version
849 465 BY, 849.465 BY André Popp André Popp - Les Aventures de Babar - Babar Et Le Poisson Rouge / La Maison De Babar(LP, Single) Philips, Philips 849 465 BY, 849.465 BY France Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Walt Disney Walt Disney - Bambi Disneyland, Le Petit Ménestrel France 1978 Sell This Version
Walt Disney, Jean Rochefort Walt Disney, Jean Rochefort - La Belle Et Le Clochard (Album) Disneyland, Le Petit Ménestrel France 1978 Sell This Version
ST-3960F No Artist No Artist - Les Nouvelles Aventures De Mowgli(LP, Gat) Disneyland ST-3960F France 1979 Sell This Version
WDR 36011-4 Alan Menken, Howard Ashman, Tim Rice Alan Menken, Howard Ashman, Tim Rice - Aladdin - Bande Originale Du Film Version Française(Cass, Album) Walt Disney Records WDR 36011-4 France 1992 Sell This Version
C 30 S 184 No Artist No Artist - Lourdes - La Merveilleuse Historie(LP, Album) Vega C 30 S 184 France Unknown Sell This Version
K 5005 Stendhal Stendhal - Le Rouge Et Le Noir(5xCass) Cassettes Radio France, France Inter K 5005 France Unknown Sell This Version