Helly Larson

Real Name:
Lars Helbig
Profile:
Was a DJ and producer based in Berlin, Germany. Died in 2017 by brain cancer.
Sites:
[a1160088]

Artist

Albums

SILP001 Helly Larson - Plastic Dreams album art Helly Larson Plastic Dreams(10xFile, FLAC, Album) Soul Industries SILP001 Croatia 2010
PCFX 003-4 Helly Larson - Haven album art Helly Larson Haven(10xFile, FLAC, Album) Plastic City FX PCFX 003-4 Germany 2016
SOFACD 012 Helly Larson - Emotions Of Life album art Helly Larson Emotions Of Life(9xFile, FLAC, Album) Sofa Sessions SOFACD 012 Germany 2016
Helly Larson - Go Your Way album art Helly Larson Go Your Way (Album) Plastic City Germany 2017

Singles & EPs

ETSH009 Helly Larson - Dubcreators EP album art Helly Larson Dubcreators EP(7xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Etoka Shapes ETSH009 Germany 2012
ITR026 Helly Larson - City Lights EP album art Helly Larson City Lights EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Itom Records ITR026 Hungary 2013
MOIRA002 Helly Larson - Homebase Remixes album art Helly Larson Homebase Remixes(4xFile, WAV, EP) Moira Audio Recordings MOIRA002 Hungary 2013
LF067 Helly Larson - Drift album art Helly Larson Drift(3xFile, WAV, EP) Lucidflow LF067 Germany 2014
TURMFALKE002 Helly Larson - Episode Two album art Matthias Springer / Helly Larson Matthias Springer / Helly Larson - Episode Two(12") Turmfalke TURMFALKE002 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
LF083, 083 Helly Larson - Star Alliance album art Helly Larson Star Alliance(3xFile, WAV, EP) Lucidflow, Lucidflow LF083, 083 Germany 2015
LF075 Helly Larson - Deeparture album art Helly Larson Deeparture(4xFile, WAV, EP) Lucidflow LF075 Germany 2015
MOIRALTD003 Helly Larson - Yellow album art Vadim Lankov, Helly Larson, Moshko, Reclame Vadim Lankov, Helly Larson, Moshko, Reclame - Yellow(12", EP, Ltd) Moira Audio Recordings MOIRALTD003 Hungary 2015 Sell This Version
LF116 Helly Larson - Eternal Flame album art Helly Larson Eternal Flame(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Lucidflow LF116 Germany 2016
LIM27 Helly Larson - Natural Dreams album art Helly Larson Natural Dreams(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Limitation Music LIM27 Romania 2016
PCFX 009-8, PCFX0098 Helly Larson - My Mind album art Helly Larson My Mind(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Plastic City FX, Plastic City FX PCFX 009-8, PCFX0098 Germany 2016

Compilations

DCD 053 Helly Larson - Best Of Helly Larson album art Helly Larson Best Of Helly Larson(27xFile, FLAC, Album, Comp) Lucidflow DCD 053 Germany 2016

Miscellaneous

galvanic026-8 Helly Larson - Open Water album art Helly Larson Open Water(4xFile, MP3, 320) Galvanic galvanic026-8 Germany 2009
SIEP007 Helly Larson - Spanish Caffe album art Helly Larson Spanish Caffe(3xFile, MP3, 320) Soul Industries SIEP007 Croatia 2009
SIEP016 Helly Larson - Marcando album art Helly Larson Marcando(4xFile, MP3, 320) Soul Industries SIEP016 Croatia 2009
Helly Larson - Bronco Del Noche album art Helly Larson & Riccicomoto Helly Larson & Riccicomoto - Bronco Del Noche Lucidflow Germany 2011
fmd16, 10037831 Helly Larson - Trapped In Love album art Helly Larson & Deep Spelle Helly Larson & Deep Spelle - Trapped In Love(4xFile, MP3, 320) FM Digital, FM Digital fmd16, 10037831 Germany 2012
GALVANIC080-8 Helly Larson - Deviation album art Helly Larson Deviation(3xFile, MP3, 320) Galvanic GALVANIC080-8 Germany 2013
LF044 Helly Larson - Supernova Sessions album art Riccicomoto & Helly Larson Riccicomoto & Helly Larson - Supernova Sessions(5xFile, WAV) Lucidflow LF044 Germany 2013
DPM 07 Helly Larson - Dreams Of Me album art Helly Larson Dreams Of Me(3xFile, MP3, 320) Deep Pressure Music DPM 07 Germany 2013
SOFA001 Helly Larson - Ganja FX album art Helly Larson Ganja FX(4xFile, MP3, 320) Sofa Sessions SOFA001 Germany 2015