Tina Pettersson

Tina Pettersson

Real Name:
Tina Pettersson-Mäki
Profile:
Born on April 10th, 1966 in Turku, Finland. A Finnish singer, active since the early 1980s.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1160527]

Artist

Tina Pettersson Discography

Albums

GOCD1001 Tina* Joka Solulla(CD, Album) Go Records (2) GOCD1001 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
GOCD1002 Tina Pettersson Tahdonvoimaa(CD, Album) Go Records (2) GOCD1002 Finland 1996 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SES 017 Tina Pettersson Elämästäin Saan Sua Kiittää(7", Single) Selecta (2) SES 017 Finland 1982 Sell This Version
GO CDS 1005 Tina Pettersson Lintuna Luokses Lennän(CD, Maxi) Go Records (2) GO CDS 1005 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
Go CDS 1002 Tina* Vanno Mulle(CD, Single) Go Records (2) Go CDS 1002 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
GO CDS 1004 Tina* Joka Solulla(CD, Maxi) Go Records (2) GO CDS 1004 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
GO CDS1011 Tina Pettersson Anna Haaveittesi Viedä / Kohti Kesää Kohisten(CD, Maxi) Go Records (2) GO CDS1011 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
GO CDS1010 Tina Pettersson Syvä Sydänjoki / Kun Sade Saapuu(CD, Maxi) Go Records (2) GO CDS1010 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
GO CDS1006 Tina Pettersson Oranssi Aurinko(CD, Single) Go Records (2) GO CDS1006 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
GO CDS1009 Tina Pettersson Kesäkissa(CD, Single) Go Records (2) GO CDS1009 Finland 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit