Lisa Scott-Lee

Lisa Scott-Lee

Real Name:
Lisa Michelle Scott-Lee
Profile:
British singer born on November 5, 1975.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Lisa Scott-Lee Discography

Albums

Lisa Scott-Lee Never Or Now (Album) Go! Entertainment Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Lisa Scott-Lee Too Far Gone (Maxi, Single) Fontana UK & Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Lisa Scott-Lee Lately (Single, Maxi) Fontana UK 2003 Sell This Version
none Lisa Scott-Lee U Sure Do(CDr, Single, Promo) Fontana none UK 2003 Sell This Version
Bel-Air Ft. Lisa* Bel-Air Ft. Lisa* - Sunshine After The Rain Boss UK 2004 Sell This Version
Intenso Project Feat. Lisa Scott-Lee Intenso Project Feat. Lisa Scott-Lee - Get It On (Single, Maxi) Big Star Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Lisa Scott-Lee Electric (Maxi, Single) Concept Music UK 2005 Sell This Version
Go 70373 Lisa Scott-Lee Never Or Now(CDr, Single, Promo) Go! Entertainment Go 70373 Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

LSLCJ5 Lisa Scott-Lee Unleashed (Album Sampler)(CD, Smplr, Promo) Mercury, Fontana LSLCJ5 UK 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit