Chiara (8)

Real Name:
Chiara Siracusa
Profile:
Maltese singer, born 25 September 1976 in Valletta, Malta.
Variations:
[a1161404]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Chiara (8) - The One That I Love album art Chiara (8) The One That I Love (Maxi, Single) Edelpitch Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
Chiara (8) - Angel album art Chiara (8) Angel (Single) Seven Days Music Malta 2005 Sell This Version
none Chiara (8) - What If We album art Chiara (8) What If We(CDr, Maxi, Promo, Dig) PBS (2) none Malta 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit