Hervé Paul

Real Name:
Hervé-Paul Huguet
Profile:
French guitarist and songwriter
Born 4 December 1959.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

794 831 1 Une Autre Vie — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Une Autre Vie (Album) Wanted 794 831 1 France 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
132021 Né En Province — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Né En Province(CD, Album) XIII Bis Records 132021 France 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5206482 h.p. — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul h.p.(CD, Album) XIII Bis Records 5206482 France 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HP003 Le Chemin Des Dames — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Le Chemin Des Dames(CD, Album) Hervé Paul HP003 France 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
HP 005/1 #5 — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul #5 (Album) Hervé Paul HP 005/1 France 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

1599806 Quand Tu T'En Iras… — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Quand Tu T'En Iras… (Maxi) Wanted 1599806 France 1988 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1736892 Juste Un Besoin — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Juste Un Besoin (Single, Maxi) Wanted 1736892 France 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SP 1551 Passer Des Heures — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Passer Des Heures (Single) EMI France SP 1551 France 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
1737287 Pas Assez D'Amour — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Pas Assez D'Amour (Maxi, Single) EMI France 1737287 France 1990 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
133021 Les Rêves Américains — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Les Rêves Américains(CD, Single) XIII Bis Records 133021 France 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
133076 Tout Est Là — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Tout Est Là(CD, Single) XIII BIS Records 133076 France 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
133172 Né En Province — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Né En Province(CD, Single) XIII BIS Records 133172 France 1996 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8877402 J'N'Avais Jamais Vu Ça ( Une Fille Aussi Jolie …) — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul J'N'Avais Jamais Vu Ça ( Une Fille Aussi Jolie …)(CD, Single) XIII BIS Records 8877402 France 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8870182 Un Monde Meilleur — Hervé Paul Hervé Paul Un Monde Meilleur(CD, Single) XIII BIS Records 8870182 France 1999 Sell This Version