Abradab

Real Name:
Marcin Marten
Profile:
Born in 1978 in Poland -- Polish rapper who started his career in mid-90s in group Kaliber 44. He's a Joka's younger brother.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Abradab
[a1162599]

Artist

Abradab Discography Tracks

Albums

Abradab - Czerwony Album album art Abradab Czerwony Album (Album) S.P. Records Poland 2004 Sell This Version
SPCD 06/05 Abradab - Emisja Spalin album art Abradab Emisja Spalin(CD, Album) S.P. Records SPCD 06/05 Poland 2005 Sell This Version
My Music 223 Abradab - Ostatni Poziom Kontroli album art Abradab Ostatni Poziom Kontroli(CD, Album) My Music My Music 223 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
I-M-T 002 Abradab - Abradabing album art Abradab Abradabing(CD, Album) Inna-My-Twórnia I-M-T 002 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
FF 8541947 Abradab - Extravertik album art Abradab Extravertik(CD, Album) Fonografika FF 8541947 Poland 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Abradab - Miasto Jest Nasze album art Abra dAb* Miasto Jest Nasze (Maxi) S.P. Records Poland 2002 Sell This Version
SPCDS01 03, SPCDS01/03 Abradab - ... album art Abra dAb* ...(CD, Single, Ltd) S.P. Records, S.P. Records SPCDS01 03, SPCDS01/03 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
none Abradab - Rapowe Ziarno (Szyderap) album art Abradab Rapowe Ziarno (Szyderap)(CDr, Single) S.P. Records none Poland 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit