Christer Sandelin

Real Name:
Christer Eric Sandelin
Profile:
Swedish musician and singer, born November 5, 1961 in Stockholm .
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Christer Sandelin - Luften Darrar album art Christer Sandelin Luften Darrar (Album) Polar Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Drömmer I Färg album art Christer Sandelin Drömmer I Färg (Album) Metronome, Polar, WEA Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Till Månen Runt Solen album art Sandelin* Till Månen Runt Solen (Album) Metronome Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Activity! album art Sandelin* Activity! (Album) Polar Indonesia 1994 Sell This Version
UNCD 1008 Christer Sandelin - Mördande Intelligens album art Rasmus Troedsson, Klas Östergren, Christer Sandelin Rasmus Troedsson, Klas Östergren, Christer Sandelin - Mördande Intelligens(CD, Album) U.N.C.L.E. M.U.S.I.C. UNCD 1008 Sweden 1995 Sell This Version
COL 487231 2 Christer Sandelin - Jag Lever Nu album art Christer Sandelin Jag Lever Nu(CD, Album) Columbia COL 487231 2 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Christer Sandelin - Mine album art Christer Sandelin Mine (Single) Alpha Records Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
none Christer Sandelin - Big Fun / Do You album art Contact (2) / Christer Sandelin Contact (2) / Christer Sandelin - Big Fun / Do You(12", S/Sided, Promo) Remixed Records none Sweden 1986 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Det Hon Vill Ha album art Christer Sandelin Det Hon Vill Ha (Single, Maxi) Polar Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Hit Me! album art Christer Sandelin Hit Me! (Single) WEA Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Luften Darrar album art Christer Sandelin Luften Darrar (Single) Polar Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Jag Tror Hon Inte Vet album art Christer Sandelin Jag Tror Hon Inte Vet (Single, Maxi) WEA Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Kom In I Mitt Liv album art Christer Sandelin Kom In I Mitt Liv (Single) Sonet Scandinavia 1990 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Vi Är album art Christer Sandelin Vi Är (Single) Polar Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
12 TEK 51 Christer Sandelin - All The Time album art Christer Sandelin All The Time(12") Btech 12 TEK 51 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Ge & Ta (Jag Vill Tala Om För Hela Världen) album art Christer Sandelin Ge & Ta (Jag Vill Tala Om För Hela Världen) WEA, Metronome Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Murar Kan Falla album art Sandelin* Murar Kan Falla (Single) Metronome Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Till Månen Runt Solen album art Sandelin* Till Månen Runt Solen (Maxi) Metronome Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Galen album art Sandelin* Galen (Single, Maxi) Metronome Europe 1992 Sell This Version
CHC-14 Christer Sandelin - Secrets album art Sandelin* Secrets(CD, Single) Cheiron CHC-14 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Kitsch Will Make You Happy! album art Sandelin* Kitsch Will Make You Happy! (Maxi, Single) Polar, Polydor Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - My Girl album art Sandelin* My Girl (Maxi, Single) Polar, Polygram Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
853 411-2 Christer Sandelin - Fresh album art Sandelin* Fresh(CD, Maxi) Polar 853 411-2 Sweden 1994 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Kan Inte Sova album art Christer Sandelin Kan Inte Sova (Single) Columbia Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
Christer Sandelin - Jag Lever Nu album art Christer Sandelin Jag Lever Nu (Single) Columbia Sweden 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (16) Edit