Simon Collins

Real Name:
Simon Philip Nando Collins
Profile:
British-Canadian musician, drummer and lead vocalist, born 14 September 1976 in Hammersmith, London, England, UK.
Son of Phil Collins (from his first wife) and half-brother of Lily Collins.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Simon Collins

Albums

Simon Collins - All Of Who You Are album art Simon Collins All Of Who You Are (Album) WEA Germany 1999 Sell This Version
LYM001 Simon Collins - Time For Truth album art Simon Collins Time For Truth(CD, Album) Lightyears LYM001 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
7930182988-2 Simon Collins - U-Catastrophe album art Simon Collins U-Catastrophe(CD, Album) Razor & Tie 7930182988-2 US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Simon Collins - Pride album art Simon Collins Pride (Maxi) WEA Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Simon Collins - Money Maker album art Simon Collins Money Maker (Maxi) WEA Germany 2000 Sell This Version
8573 80903-2 Simon Collins - Shine Through album art Simon Collins Shine Through(CD, Maxi) WEA 8573 80903-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
PR 04269 Simon Collins - Hold On album art Simon Collins Hold On(CD, Single, Promo) WEA PR 04269 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
none Simon Collins - Powerless album art Simon Collins Powerless(CD, Single, Promo) Lightyears none US 2008 Sell This Version
RTDJ951 Simon Collins - Unconditional album art Simon Collins Unconditional(CD, Single, Promo) Razor & Tie, Lightyears RTDJ951 US 2008 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

LYM002 Simon Collins - Keep It Dark album art Simon Collins Keep It Dark(CD) Lightyears LYM002 US 2007 Sell This Version