Peter-Heinrich Brix

Real Name:
Peter Heinrich Brix
Profile:
German actor and voice actor. He was born on May 13, 1955 in Flensburg, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1163418]

Artist

Peter-Heinrich Brix Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

495 931-215 Peter-Heinrich Brix - Computer Kids (4) - 4 Mal 500 Sind Keine Million album art Peter Bondy Peter Bondy - Computer Kids (4) - 4 Mal 500 Sind Keine Million(Cass) Europa 495 931-215 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Peter-Heinrich Brix - Die Drei ??? 123 - Fußballfieber album art Marco Sonnleitner Marco Sonnleitner - Die Drei ??? 123 - Fußballfieber Europa Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
88843 03142 2 Peter-Heinrich Brix - Hinterhalt Am Schwarzen Fels / Es Geschah In Einer Regennacht / Gefangen Im Spukhaus album art Stefan Wolf Stefan Wolf - Hinterhalt Am Schwarzen Fels / Es Geschah In Einer Regennacht / Gefangen Im Spukhaus(3xCD, Comp, RE) Europa 88843 03142 2 Germany 2014 Sell This Version