Harry ShannonCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Harry Rivard Siebert
Profile:
Songwriter - singer - producer - publisher - novelist
Born on 4 December 1948, in Reno, Nevada, U.S.
Married to swiss singer Suzanne Klee
Sites:
Variations:

Loading