Jettie Pallettie

Real Name:
Jet Westerhuis
Profile:
Dutch singer, born December 31 1970, in Vittoria, Italy
Sites:
Variations:
[a1164306]

Artist

Albums

PRCD 2721299 Jettie Pallettie - Tutti Spagghettie album art Jettie Pallettie Tutti Spagghettie(CD, Album) Captain Rob Records PRCD 2721299 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
JPCD 23081711 Jettie Pallettie - Pinten & Patatten album art Jettie Pallettie Pinten & Patatten(CD, Album) JP-Productions JPCD 23081711 Netherlands 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRCS 200830 Jettie Pallettie - Ik Zit In Een Cafeetje album art Jettie Palettie* Ik Zit In Een Cafeetje(CD, Single) Pink Records (2) PRCS 200830 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
PRCS 200899 Jettie Pallettie - Hey Knull ..... album art Jettie Pallettie Hey Knull .....(CD, Single) Captain Rob Records PRCS 200899 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
NRCDS 2776634 Jettie Pallettie - Spring Maar Achterop album art Jettie Pallettie Spring Maar Achterop(CD, Single) NRGY Music NRCDS 2776634 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
BM6025431 Jettie Pallettie - Feest In De Tent album art Jettie Pallettie Feest In De Tent(CD, Single) Berk Music BM6025431 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
BM6021161 Jettie Pallettie - Walla Walla Bing Beng album art Jettie Pallettie Walla Walla Bing Beng(CD, Single) Berk Music BM6021161 Netherlands 2014 Sell This Version
BM6027291 Jettie Pallettie - Boemel Nelis album art Jettie Pallettie Boemel Nelis(CD, Single) Berk Music BM6027291 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
BM6030271 Jettie Pallettie - Hopeloos album art Jettie Pallettie Hopeloos(CD, Single) Berk Music BM6030271 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
2016 Jettie Pallettie - Ik Ben Jettie album art Jettie Pallettie Ik Ben Jettie(CD, Single, Promo) JP-Productions 2016 Netherlands 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

BM6030572 Jettie Pallettie - Dubbeldik Feest In De Tent + Alle Toeters & Bellen! (De Grootste Hits Van Jettie Pallettie) album art Jettie Pallettie Dubbeldik Feest In De Tent + Alle Toeters & Bellen! (De Grootste Hits Van Jettie Pallettie)(2xCD, Comp) Berk Music Productions BM6030572 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version