Acheloo

Real Name:
Carlo Luzi
Profile:
Italian guitarist and ambient experimentalist born in Rome in 1962.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a1165807]

Artist

Acheloo Discography Tracks

Albums

Acheloo - Sirens album art Acheloo Sirens (Album) Sidereal Blakk UK 2008 Sell This Version
AD67CDr Acheloo - Ishtar album art Acheloo Ishtar(CDr, Album) AD Music AD67CDr UK 2008 Sell This Version
AD74CDr Acheloo - Khimaira album art Acheloo Khimaira(CDr, Album) AD Music AD74CDr UK 2009 Sell This Version
AD129CDr Acheloo - Dream album art Acheloo Dream(CDr, Album) AD Music AD129CDr UK 2013 Sell This Version
192378262644 Acheloo - Cycle - Remastered album art Acheloo Cycle - Remastered(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Album, RM) Sidereal Blakk 192378262644 Italy 2017
192378250634 Acheloo - Ethereal album art Acheloo Ethereal(File, FLAC, MP3, WAV, Album) Sidereal Blakk 192378250634 Italy 2017

Miscellaneous

Acheloo - Silvery River album art Acheloo Silvery River (EP) Sidereal Blakk Italy 2008