Christopher Fitzgerald

Real Name:
Christopher Cantwell Fitzgerald
Profile:
American actor, singer, mime, clown, juggler and acrobat, born 26 November 1972 in Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1166253]

Artist

Christopher Fitzgerald Discography Tracks

Albums

Christopher Fitzgerald - Wicked (Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Stephen Schwartz March Of The Witch Hunters and 1 more… Stephen Schwartz - Wicked (Original Broadway Cast Recording) (Album) Decca Broadway Australia 2003 Sell This Version
Christopher Fitzgerald - The New Mel Brooks Musical Young Frankenstein - Original Broadway Cast Recording album art Various Transylvania Mania (as Igor) and 4 more… Various - The New Mel Brooks Musical Young Frankenstein - Original Broadway Cast Recording (Album) Decca Broadway US 2007 Sell This Version
UCCL-1134/5 Christopher Fitzgerald - Wicked (5th Anniversary Special Edition) album art Stephen Schwartz March Of The Witch Hunters and 1 more… Stephen Schwartz - Wicked (5th Anniversary Special Edition)(2xCD, Album, RE, S/Edition) Decca Broadway UCCL-1134/5 Japan 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

555320 Christopher Fitzgerald - Waitress (Original Broadway Cast Recording) album art Sara Bareilles Never Ever Getting Rid of Me and 2 more… Sara Bareilles - Waitress (Original Broadway Cast Recording)(CD-ROM, Album, Comp) DMI Soundtracks 555320 US 2016 Sell This Version