Alex Kross

Real Name:
Alexis Guillain
Profile:
French Trance DJ & producer.
Born: June 5th 1978
[a1166312]

Artist

Alex Kross Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Alex Kross - Silent Breath / Fusion album art Alex Kross & Zor (2) / FilX Alex Kross & Zor (2) / FilX - Silent Breath / Fusion(CDr) Alliance Records (5) none France 2007 Sell This Version
TM112008 Alex Kross - Silent Breath album art Alex Kross & Zor (2) Alex Kross & Zor (2) - Silent Breath(2xFile, MP3, 320) Trance4M8 TM112008 Belgium 2008