井上順

Real Name:
井上順 (Inoue Jun)
Profile:
Japanese rock singer, TV presenter, and actor. Born February 21, 1947 in Tokyo. He was a member of the Group Sounds band The Spiders (3). He later had a solo career, first under the name Junji Inoue, and from 1973 again as Jun Inoue.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
All | Jun Inoue | Viewing 井上順
[a1166444]

Artist

Jun Inoue Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FS-1744 Jun Inoue - 幸せくん album art 井上順* 幸せくん(7", Single) Philips FS-1744 Japan 1973 Sell This Version
FS-2126 Jun Inoue - いけネェいけネェもういけネェ album art 井上順* いけネェいけネェもういけネェ(7", Promo) Philips FS-2126 Japan 1979 Sell This Version
FS-2126 Jun Inoue - いけネェいけネェもういけネェ album art 井上順* いけネェいけネェもういけネェ(7") Philips FS-2126 Japan 1979 Sell This Version