Ad

Pongolove

Pongolove

Real Name:Engrácia Domingues
Profile:

Engrácia, born 1991 in Luanda, Angola, lives with her parents and her two sisters in Amadora, a suburb of Lisbon, Portugal. Her stage name is Pongo Love, which her father gave her as a tribute to the Congolese singer M'Pongo Love.

Sites:MySpace , ifa.de
Aliases:Engrácia Domingues, Pongo (5)
Variations:
Viewing All | Pongolove

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0