LR

Real Name:
Lloyd Altamont Thomas Robinson
Profile:
Jamaican singer best known for the dancehall hit Cuss Cuss. He died November 5, 2013 in the Kingston Public Hospital. He was 68 years old.
For the Jamaican illustrator of the same name please see Lloyd Robinson (3)
In Groups:
Variations:

Production

none Lloyd Robinson - Do Your Thing album art Tornadoes Tornadoes - Do Your Thing(7") Simba Records none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version