Márcio Proença

Real Name:
Vicente Marcio Proença Pereira
Profile:
Brazilian composer and singer.
Born 14 Nov 1943 in Niterói, Brazil.
Died 21 May 2017 in Niterói, Brazil.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1166883]

Artist

Albums

PPA 002 Márcio Proença - Untitled album art Márcio Proença Untitled(LP, Album) PPA [Paladar Produções Artisticas] PPA 002 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
PPA-025 Márcio Proença - Eterno Diálogo album art Márcio Proença Eterno Diálogo(LP, Album, Gat) PPA [Paladar Produções Artisticas] PPA-025 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3.091 Márcio Proença - Márcio Proença album art Márcio Proença Márcio Proença(7", EP) Mocambo (2) 3.091 Brazil 1964 Sell This Version
SD-1005 Márcio Proença - Pra Cima De Mim album art Márcio Proença Pra Cima De Mim(7") Sarau Discos SD-1005 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version