Carlos "Nené" Quintero

Carlos "Nené" Quintero

Real Name:
Carlos Vicente Quintero De Jesús
Profile:
Venezuelan percussionist, Born October 21, 1946 in Caracas, Venezuela
Variations:
[a1167246]

Artist

Carlos "Nené" Quintero Discography

Albums

none Gerry Weil / Pablo Gil / Nené Quintero* Gerry Weil / Pablo Gil / Nené Quintero* - Empatia(CD, Album) Not On Label none Venezuela 2007 Sell This Version