Maricruz Quintero

Real Name:
María de la Cruz Quintero Mendoza
Profile:
Venezuelan singer. Born in Caracas May 3, 1954
[a1167249]

Artist

Maricruz Quintero Discography Tracks

Albums

SM-005 Maricruz Quintero - Cada Momento album art Maricruz Quintero Cada Momento(LP, Album) Sono-Mundo SM-005 Venezuela 1987 Sell This Version
CD 93019 Maricruz Quintero - Niebla Y Lluvia album art Maricruz Quintero Niebla Y Lluvia(CD, Album) Cygnus Records (3) CD 93019 Venezuela 1993 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit