Fcode

Real Name:
Алексей Бойцов (Alexey Boytsov)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ/producer from Saint Petersburg, Russia.
Born: 24-05-1986.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1167413]

Artist

Albums

Fcode - Inhabit LP album art Fcode Inhabit LP (Album, EP) Deep-X Recordings Russia 2010
Fcode - Index LP album art Fcode Index LP (Album, EP) Deep-X Recordings Russia 2011
Fcode - CPLG: Line#13 album art Fcode CPLG: Line#13 (Album, EP) Deep-X Recordings Russia 2012
deepx285 Fcode - Hq 808 LP album art Fcode Hq 808 LP(11xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Deep-X Recordings deepx285 Russia 2014

Singles & EPs

deepx057 Fcode - Puzzle EP album art Fcode Puzzle EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deep-X Recordings deepx057 Russia 2009
shoki019 Fcode - Depression Day EP album art Fcode / Ivan Zelle / Mr.Dee Fcode / Ivan Zelle / Mr.Dee - Depression Day EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Shoki Recordings shoki019 Russia 2010
Fcode - Dream Voices EP album art Fcode / Olej Fcode / Olej - Dream Voices EP (EP) Happy Groove Records Russia 2011
ULR264 Fcode - Different Colors album art Fcode Different Colors(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ulysse Records ULR264 Russia 2012
PGZ245 Fcode - Run EP album art Fcode & Mauro Norti Fcode & Mauro Norti - Run EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Progrezo Records PGZ245 Argentina 2012
EXD001 Fcode - Black Rashberry EP album art Fcode Black Rashberry EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Exuding Recordings EXD001 US 2012
ULR241 Fcode - Deep Penetration album art Fcode Deep Penetration(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ulysse Records ULR241 Russia 2012
deepx246 Fcode - Opium EP album art Fcode & Ivan Zelle Fcode & Ivan Zelle - Opium EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Deep-X Recordings deepx246 Russia 2013
deepx285LL Fcode - Double Modulation EP album art Fcode Double Modulation EP(4xFile, FLAC, EP) Deep-X Recordings deepx285LL Russia 2014
ULR467 Fcode - Following album art Fcode Feat. Nat Kin Soul Fcode Feat. Nat Kin Soul - Following(File, MP3, Single, 320) Ulysse Records ULR467 Russia 2016

DJ Mixes

shoki-mix002 Fcode - Deep Tape Mix album art Artem Folevski / Fcode / Mr.Dee Artem Folevski / Fcode / Mr.Dee - Deep Tape Mix(File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, 256) Shoki Recordings shoki-mix002 Russia 2009
deepxpodcast002 Fcode - Deep-X Podcast 002 album art Fcode Deep-X Podcast 002(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) Deep-X Recordings deepxpodcast002 Russia 2012

Miscellaneous

HGR029 Fcode - Deep Connection album art Fcode Deep Connection(4xFile, MP3, 320) Happy Groove Records HGR029 Russia 2011
none Fcode - Black album art Fcode Black(4xFile, MP3, 320) Melofon Music none Russia 2011
SYS7154 Fcode - Baby album art Fcode Baby(File, MP3, 320) System Odio SYS7154 US 2012
WR012 Fcode - Deep Hologram album art Fcode Deep Hologram(4xFile, MP3, 320) Wiraqucha Records WR012 Russia 2012
WR008 Fcode - Mixture album art Fcode Mixture(4xFile, MP3, 320) Wiraqucha Records WR008 Russia 2012
BML0005 Fcode - Moon album art Fcode Moon(File, MP3, 320) Black Meza Label BML0005 Russia 2012
TMR058 Fcode - Spray album art Fcode Spray(2xFile, MP3, 320) Tasty Music Recordings TMR058 US 2012
mm061, MM061 Fcode - Wake Up album art Fcode Wake Up(File, MP3, 320) Mandelstam Music, Mandelstam Music mm061, MM061 Russia 2012
SM144 Fcode - Rotoflex album art Fcode Rotoflex(4xFile, MP3, 320) Sanex Music SM144 Russia 2012

Videos (2) Edit