Hildegarde H. Swift

Real Name:
Hildegarde Hoyt Swift
Profile:
American author of children's books, born in 1890, died in 1977.
[a1167773]

Artist

Hildegarde H. Swift Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Hildegarde H. Swift - The Little Red Lighthouse And The Great Gray Bridge album art Hildegarde H. Swift And Lynd Ward Hildegarde H. Swift And Lynd Ward - The Little Red Lighthouse And The Great Gray Bridge Scholastic Records US 1973 Sell This Version