Органическая Леди

Real Name:
Светлана Кушнир
Profile:
Russian singer.
Was born 22.03.1962 in Darkhan, Mongolia.
Sites:
[a1168043]

Artist

Органическая Леди Discography Tracks

Albums

Органическая Леди - Белый Город album art Органическая Леди Белый Город (Album) Aprelevka Sound Trading, Ltd Russia 1993 Sell This Version
PR CD 010 Органическая Леди - Город Грёз album art Органическая Леди Город Грёз(CD, Album) Pelican Records (3) PR CD 010 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
Органическая Леди - Весеннее Равноденствие album art Органическая Леди Весеннее Равноденствие (Album) Pelican Records (3) Russia 1996 Sell This Version