Shinoda Mariko

Real Name:
篠田麻里子
Profile:
Mariko Shinoda (篠田 麻里子 Shinoda Mariko, (born March 11, 1986 in Fukuoka) is a Japanese singer, Actress, Fashion model, and former member of the Japanese idol group AKB48, in which she was the captain of Team A.
She Graduated on July 21, 2013 from AKB48.
She's got an Actress career since 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1168192]

Artist

Shinoda Mariko Discography Tracks

Vocals

DFCL-1308 Shinoda Mariko - 会いたかった album art AKB48 AKB48 - 会いたかった(CD, Maxi) DefSTAR Records DFCL-1308 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
DFCL 1362 Shinoda Mariko - 軽蔑していた愛情 album art AKB48 AKB48 - 軽蔑していた愛情(CD, Maxi) DefSTAR Records DFCL 1362 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
KIZM 33/4 Shinoda Mariko - Namida Surprise album art AKB48 AKB48 - Namida Surprise(CD, Single + DVD-V) King Records KIZM 33/4 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
Shinoda Mariko - 上からマリコ album art AKB48 AKB48 - 上からマリコ (Single) You, Be Cool!, King Records, You, Be Cool!, King Records Japan 2011 Sell This Version
KIZM-93/4 Shinoda Mariko - Everyday、カチューシャ album art AKB48 AKB48 - Everyday、カチューシャ(CD, Maxi + DVD) You, Be Cool!, King Records KIZM-93/4 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
KIZM-90175/6 Shinoda Mariko - UZA album art AKB48 AKB48 - UZA(CD, Maxi, Ltd, Typ + DVD-V, NTSC) King Records KIZM-90175/6 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
KIZM-90169/70 Shinoda Mariko - ギンガムチェック album art AKB48 AKB48 - ギンガムチェック(CD, Maxi, Ltd, Typ + DVD-V, NTSC) King Records KIZM-90169/70 Japan 2012 Sell This Version