Takahashi Minami

Real Name:
高橋みなみ
Profile:
Born April 8, 1991 in Tokyo.
Graduated April 8, 2016 from AKB48.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1168195]

Artist

Takahashi Minami Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Takahashi Minami - Jane Doe album art Minami Takahashi* Jane Doe (Maxi) Universal Music, Nayutawave Records Japan 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit