Christopher Bailey

Real Name:
Christopher Brett Bailey
Profile:
Performer, theatre-maker, writer and musician.
Born on 3rd of July 1987 in Fort Erie, Ontario, now based in London, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1168308]

Artist

Christopher Bailey Discography Tracks

Compilations

Christopher Bailey - Festive Greetings From Hibernate & Home Normal Mix album art Various Go Tell It On The Mountain Various - Festive Greetings From Hibernate & Home Normal Mix (Comp) hibernate UK 2011 Sell This Version
Christopher Bailey - Possible Worlds album art Various Can't Sleep Various - Possible Worlds (Comp) Spectropol Records US 2011 Sell This Version