Rodrigo Prats

Real Name:
Rodrigo Ricardo Prats Llorens
Profile:
Cuban Composer, Pianist, Violinist and Orchestral Director.

Born in Sagua La Grande, 7 February 1909.
Died in Havana, 15 September, 1980.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1168549]

Artist

Albums

PC0603 Rodrigo Prats - Rodrigo Prats album art Rodrigo Prats Rodrigo Prats(CD, Album, RM) Calle Mayor PC0603 Spain 2017 Sell This Version
LD 3929, LD 3929-2 Rodrigo Prats - Amalia Batista album art Rodrigo Prats Llorens* Amalia Batista(2xLP, Album) Areito, Areito LD 3929, LD 3929-2 Cuba Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit