Donatello

Real Name:
Giuliano Illiani
Profile:
Italian singer.
Born in Tortona, September 11, 1947.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Donatello
[a1168594]

Artist

Donatello Discography Tracks

Albums

SMRL 6076 Donatello - Donatello album art Donatello Donatello(LP, Album, Gat) Ricordi SMRL 6076 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
ITGL 14004 Donatello - Il Tempo Degli Dei album art Donatello Il Tempo Degli Dei(LP) Intingo ITGL 14004 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
DGCD 106 Donatello - Ballando Al Buio album art Donatello Ballando Al Buio(CD, Album) Duck Gold DGCD 106 Italy 1995 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Donatello - Io Mi Fermo Qui album art Donatello Io Mi Fermo Qui (Single) Ricordi Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Donatello - Malattia D'Amore album art Donatello Malattia D'Amore (Single) Ricordi, Ricordi Italy 1970 Sell This Version
SRL 10-593, SRL 10-598 Donatello - Il Tempo Di Morire / Quaggiù In Città album art Lucio Battisti / Donatello Lucio Battisti / Donatello - Il Tempo Di Morire / Quaggiù In Città(7", Promo) Ricordi, Ricordi SRL 10-593, SRL 10-598 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
SRL 10-598, SRL 10.598 Donatello - 100 Volte Lei album art Donatello 100 Volte Lei(7") Ricordi, Ricordi SRL 10-598, SRL 10.598 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
SRL 10-580, SRL 10-584 Donatello - Romantico Blues / Io Mi Fermo Qui album art Bobby Solo / Donatello Bobby Solo / Donatello - Romantico Blues / Io Mi Fermo Qui(7", Promo) Ricordi, Ricordi SRL 10-580, SRL 10-584 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
2020 021 Donatello - Sie album art Donatello Sie(7", Single) Ricordi 2020 021 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
SRL 10-609, SRL 10-610 Donatello - Malattia D'Amore / Vivo Per Te album art Donatello / I Dik Dik Donatello / I Dik Dik - Malattia D'Amore / Vivo Per Te(7", Promo) Ricordi, Ricordi SRL 10-609, SRL 10-610 Italy 1970 Sell This Version
Donatello - Com'È Dolce La Sera album art Donatello Com'È Dolce La Sera (Single) Ricordi, Ricordi Switzerland 1971 Sell This Version
J.B. 14 Donatello - Principio E Fine / Pensieri E Parole album art Donatello / Lucio Battisti Donatello / Lucio Battisti - Principio E Fine / Pensieri E Parole(7", Jukebox) Ricordi J.B. 14 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
2020 034 Donatello / I Dik Dik Donatello / I Dik Dik - Com' E' Dolce La Sera / Ninna Nanna(7", Single) Ricordi 2020 034 Greece 1971 Sell This Version
SRL 10652 Donatello - Anima Mia album art Donatello Anima Mia(7") Ricordi SRL 10652 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
SRL 10649 Donatello - Principio E Fine  album art Donatello Principio E Fine (7") Ricordi SRL 10649 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
2020035 Donatello - Dieser Abend Gehört Nur Uns Beiden / Rainbow album art Donatello Dieser Abend Gehört Nur Uns Beiden / Rainbow(7") Ricordi 2020035 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
J.B. 25 Donatello - Anima Mia / Mamy Blue album art Donatello / Ivana Spagna Donatello / Ivana Spagna - Anima Mia / Mamy Blue(7", Promo) Ricordi J.B. 25 Italy 1971 Sell This Version
Donatello - Ti Voglio album art Donatello Ti Voglio Ricordi Italy 1972 Sell This Version
Donatello - Gira Gira Sole  album art Donatello Gira Gira Sole Ricordi Switzerland 1972 Sell This Version
KW 2006 Donatello - San Remo 1972 album art MilvaDonatelloBobby SoloLara Saint Paul MilvaDonatelloBobby SoloLara Saint Paul - San Remo 1972(7", EP) Ricordi KW 2006 Japan 1972 Sell This Version
Donatello - Tu Giovane Amore Mio album art Donatello Tu Giovane Amore Mio Ricordi Switzerland 1973 Sell This Version
SRL 10722 Donatello - Irene' album art Donatello Irene'(7", Single) Ricordi SRL 10722 Italy 1974 Sell This Version
ITG 404 Donatello - Michelle (Tu Te Ne Vai) / Uomo Di Citta' album art Donatello Michelle (Tu Te Ne Vai) / Uomo Di Citta'(7") Intingo ITG 404 Italy 1975 Sell This Version
ITG 409 Donatello - Un Uomo In Più album art Donatello Un Uomo In Più(7") Intingo ITG 409 Italy 1976 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD DV 5967 Donatello - Il Meglio album art Donatello Il Meglio(CD, Comp) DV More Record Production CD DV 5967 Italy 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit