Takfarinas

Takfarinas

Real Name:
Hassen Zermani
Profile:
Stage name of an Algerian Kabyle Yal musician who was born in 1958.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1169405]

Artist

Takfarinas Discography Tracks

Albums

CDS 12704 Takfarinas Romane(CD, Album) Sonodisc CDS 12704 France 1993 Sell This Version
3448963201428 Takfarinas Salamet(CD, Album) Night & Day 3448963201428 France 1995 Sell This Version
74321679562 Takfarinas Yal(CD, Album) BMG France 74321679562 France 1999 Sell This Version
AMD 7603 تكفريناس* = Tacfarinas* تكفريناس* = Tacfarinas* - ادمانتان = Admenten(Cass) AMD AMD 7603 Belgium 2003 Sell This Version
82876659422 Takfarinas Honneur Aux Dames(2xCD, Album) BMG 82876659422 France 2004 Sell This Version
60062.2 Takfarinas Tajmilt Newen(CD, Album) Vidéo Loisirs 60062.2 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Takfarinas Zaama Zaama (Single) BMG France France 1999 Sell This Version
74321765632 Takfarinas Iness(CD, Single, Promo) BMG France 74321765632 France 2000 Sell This Version
82876 710 322 Takfarinas Feat. El Tunisiano (Sniper)* Takfarinas Feat. El Tunisiano (Sniper)* - Azoul(CD, Single, Promo, Car) RCA 82876 710 322 France 2005 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

V.D. 9221 Takfarines* Vol. 1 Yal Music(Cass) Vidéo Loisirs V.D. 9221 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit