Kurt Krömer

Real Name:
Alexander Bojcan
Profile:
German comedian and actor, born 20 November 1974 in Berlin-Neukölln, Germany.
Sites:
[a1169498]

Artist

Albums

branche 00002, 9900000 Kurt Krömer - Na Du Alte Kackbratze! album art Kurt Krömer Na Du Alte Kackbratze!(CD, Album) Der Branche Gehts Total Mies Records Und Downloads, Der Branche Gehts Total Mies Records Und Downloads branche 00002, 9900000 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
0602527528564 Kurt Krömer - Kröm De La Kröm album art Kurt Krömer Kröm De La Kröm(CD, Album) Comydor 0602527528564 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit