Gloria Trevi

Real Name:
Gloria de los Ángeles Treviño Ruiz
Profile:
Mexican singer, born 15th February 1968.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1170152]

Artist

Gloria Trevi Discography Tracks

Albums

Gloria Trevi - ...Qué Hago Aquí? album art Gloria Trevi ...Qué Hago Aquí? (Album) Ariola Argentina 1989 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Tu Ángel De La Guarda album art Gloria Trevi Tu Ángel De La Guarda (Album) Ariola Ecuador 1991 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Me Siento Tan Sola album art Gloria Trevi Me Siento Tan Sola (Album) Ariola Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Más Turbada Que Nunca album art Gloria Trevi Más Turbada Que Nunca (Album) Ariola Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Si Me Llevas Contigo album art Gloria Trevi Si Me Llevas Contigo (Album) Ariola Mexico 1995 Sell This Version
828766608922 Gloria Trevi - Cómo Nace El Universo album art Gloria Trevi Cómo Nace El Universo(CD, Album) Ariola, BMG Mexico 828766608922 Mexico 2004 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - La Trayectoria album art Gloria Trevi La Trayectoria Univision Records Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Una Rosa Blu album art Gloria Trevi Una Rosa Blu (Album) Univision Music Group México, Univision Records Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Gloria album art Gloria Trevi Gloria (Album) Universal Music Latino Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - De Película album art Gloria Trevi De Película (Album) Universal Music Mexico 2013 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - El Amor album art Gloria Trevi El Amor (Album) Universal Music Latino Spain 2015 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Inmortal album art Gloria Trevi Inmortal (Album) Universal Music Mexico 2016 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Versus album art Alejandra Guzmán versus Gloria Trevi Alejandra Guzmán versus Gloria Trevi - Versus (Album) Universal Music Latin Entertainment Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gloria Trevi - Dr. Psiquiatra album art Gloria Trevi Dr. Psiquiatra (Maxi) Ariola Argentina 1989 Sell This Version
RX-755 Gloria Trevi - Dr. Psiquiatra album art Gloria Trevi Dr. Psiquiatra(7", Single, Promo, Tra) Ariola RX-755 Mexico 1989 Sell This Version
RX-811 Gloria Trevi - ¿Qué Hago Aqui? album art Gloria Trevi ¿Qué Hago Aqui?(7", Single, Promo) Ariola RX-811 Mexico 1989 Sell This Version
1123-7-RL Gloria Trevi - La Pasaras Bien Conmigo album art Gloria Trevi La Pasaras Bien Conmigo(7", Single) Ariola 1123-7-RL US 1990 Sell This Version
RX-1068 Gloria Trevi - Hoy Me Ire De Casa  album art Gloria Trevi Hoy Me Ire De Casa (7", Single, Promo, Tra) Ariola RX-1068 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
RX-1006 Gloria Trevi - Tu Angel de La Guarda     album art Gloria Trevi Tu Angel de La Guarda (7", Single, Promo, S/Edition) Ariola RX-1006 Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Con Los Ojos Cerrados album art Gloria Trevi Con Los Ojos Cerrados (Single, Maxi) Ariola Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
Gloria Trevi - Pelo Suelto album art Gloria Trevi Pelo Suelto (Single) Ariola Mexico 1991 Sell This Version
CDX-1386 Gloria Trevi - El Recuento De Los Daños  album art Gloria Trevi El Recuento De Los Daños (CD, Single, Promo) Ariola CDX-1386 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
CDX-1422 Gloria Trevi - Siempre A Mi album art Gloria Trevi Siempre A Mi(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola, BMG Bertelsmann De Mexico, S.A. De C.V. CDX-1422 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
CDX-1349 Gloria Trevi - !Que Bueno Que No Fui Lady Di! album art Gloria Trevi !Que Bueno Que No Fui Lady Di!(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola CDX-1349 Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
CDX1577 Gloria Trevi - Ella Que Nunca Fue Ella album art Gloria Trevi Ella Que Nunca Fue Ella(CD, Single, Promo) Ariola CDX1577 Mexico 1995 Sell This Version