Darius (3)

Real Name:
Robert Joe Ott
Profile:
Singer, songwriter, released one selftitled album on Chartmaker in late 1968.
Died August 3, 2006
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Darius (3)
[a1170290]

Artist

Albums

Darius (3) - Darius album art Darius (3) Darius (Album) Chartmaker US 1969 Sell This Version
Darius (3) - Darius II album art Darius (3) Darius II (Album) World In Sound Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

3001 Darius (3) - How Much Do I Love You / Lonely Boy album art Darrius* How Much Do I Love You / Lonely Boy(7") Dee Gee Records 3001 US 1965 Sell This Version
419 Darius (3) - Hello Stranger album art Darius (3) Hello Stranger(7") Chartmaker 419 US Unknown Sell This Version