Martin Boer

Martin Boer

Real Name:
Christiaan Martin Boer
Profile:
Born: August 28, 1970
Brother of Bobby Boer. Together they created 2 Brothers On The 4th Floor.
Runs Dancability Publishing and Dancability Studio.

!!! Not to be confused with Maarten De Boer alias "Martin De Boer" !!!
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a117059]

Artist

Martin Boer Discography Tracks

Compilations

x-12079 Various Intro Various - Mix Energy No. 4(12", Comp) X-Energy Records x-12079 Italy 1990 Sell This Version